一1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 |
冯丹丹 | 姜卫鹏 | 冯丹丹 | 姜卫鹏 | 冯丹丹 | ||
大课间活动 | ||||||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 | |
姜卫鹏 | 冯丹丹 | 姜卫鹏 | 陈凌璐 | 姜卫鹏 | ||
眼保健操 | ||||||
3 | 道法 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 科学 | |
冯丹丹 | 冯丹丹 | 冯丹丹 | 冯丹丹 | 钱军 | ||
下午 | 1 | 美术 | 体育 | 音乐 | 美术 | 体育 |
丁婷婷 | 刘金城 | 殷婷 | 丁婷婷 | 刘金城 | ||
2 | 英语 | 道法 | 体育 | 书法 | 音乐 | |
陈凌璐 | 冯丹丹 | 刘金城 | 冯丹丹 | 殷婷 | ||
眼保健操 | ||||||
3 | 体育 | 综实 | 语文 | 地校 | ||
刘金城 | 丁芹 | 冯丹丹 | 冯丹丹 | |||
阳光体育活动 | ||||||
一2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 |
姜卫鹏 | 邢蓓莹 | 姜卫鹏 | 邢蓓莹 | 姜卫鹏 | ||
2 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | |
邢蓓莹 | 姜卫鹏 | 邢蓓莹 | 姜卫鹏 | 邢蓓莹 | ||
3 | 语文 | 美术 | 语文 | 道法 | 体育 | |
邢蓓莹 | 丁婷婷 | 邢蓓莹 | 邢蓓莹 | 刘金城 | ||
下午 | 1 | 英语 | 语文 | 体育 | 体育 | 英语 |
陈凌璐 | 邢蓓莹 | 刘金城 | 刘金城 | 陈凌璐 | ||
2 | 音乐 | 体育 | 科学 | 音乐 | 道法 | |
朱宇 | 刘金城 | 孔利君 | 朱宇 | 邢蓓莹 | ||
3 | 美术 | 综实 | 书法 | 地校 | ||
丁婷婷 | 谢薇 | 邢蓓莹 | 邢蓓莹 | |||
一3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 |
孙文奇 | 徐静 | 孙文奇 | 徐静 | 孙文奇 | ||
2 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | |
徐静 | 孙文奇 | 徐静 | 孙文奇 | 徐静 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 语文 | 语文 | 道法 | 语文 | |
丁雯 | 徐静 | 徐静 | 徐静 | 徐静 | ||
下午 | 1 | 英语 | 体育 | 英语 | 体育 | 体育 |
孙碟 | 蔡桂华 | 孙碟 | 蔡桂华 | 蔡桂华 | ||
2 | 道法 | 美术 | 科学 | 书法 | 美术 | |
徐静 | 王雨 | 谢月琴 | 徐静 | 王雨 | ||
3 | 体育 | 综实 | 音乐 | 地校 | ||
蔡桂华 | 杨梦媛 | 丁雯 | 徐静 | |||
一4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 |
夏阳 | 孙文奇 | 夏阳 | 孙文奇 | 夏阳 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | |
孙文奇 | 夏阳 | 孙文奇 | 夏阳 | 孙文奇 | ||
3 | 书法 | 音乐 | 英语 | 语文 | 美术 | |
夏阳 | 周艳 | 杨代华 | 夏阳 | 王雨 | ||
下午 | 1 | 体育 | 体育 | 美术 | 道法 | |
王海琴 | 王海琴 | 王雨 | 夏阳 | |||
2 | 英语 | 体育 | 科学 | 综实 | 体育 | |
杨代华 | 王海琴 | 赵凤 | 丁芹 | 王海琴 | ||
3 | 语文 | 语文 | 音乐 | 道法 | 地校 | |
夏阳 | 夏阳 | 周艳 | 夏阳 | 夏阳 | ||
二1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 |
殷婷 | 陈小燕 | 殷婷 | 陈小燕 | 殷婷 | ||
2 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | |
陈小燕 | 殷婷 | 陈小燕 | 殷婷 | 陈小燕 | ||
3 | 体育 | 英语 | 语文 | 英语 | ||
刘金城 | 杨代华 | 陈小燕 | 杨代华 | |||
下午 | 1 | 语文 | 道法 | 美术 | 道法 | 语文 |
陈小燕 | 陈小燕 | 周艳 | 陈小燕 | 陈小燕 | ||
2 | 音乐 | 书法 | 科学 | 综实 | 体育 | |
孔利君 | 陈小燕 | 陶梅 | 殷婷 | 刘金城 | ||
3 | 美术 | 体育 | 音乐 | 体育 | 地校 | |
周艳 | 刘金城 | 孔利君 | 刘金城 | 殷婷 | ||
二2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 |
李雅琪 | 张前 | 李雅琪 | 张前 | 李雅琪 | ||
2 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | |
张前 | 李雅琪 | 张前 | 李雅琪 | 张前 | ||
3 | 英语 | 书法 | 语文 | 语文 | ||
杨代华 | 张前 | 张前 | 张前 | |||
下午 | 1 | 语文 | 道法 | 体育 | 体育 | 英语 |
张前 | 张前 | 叶琴 | 叶琴 | 杨代华 | ||
2 | 体育 | 体育 | 美术 | 道法 | 美术 | |
叶琴 | 叶琴 | 周艳 | 张前 | 周艳 | ||
3 | 科学 | 音乐 | 综实 | 音乐 | 地校 | |
陶梅 | 王玥 | 丁雯 | 王玥 | 张前 | ||
二3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 数学 |
宋元江 | 丁雯 | 宋元江 | 丁雯 | 丁雯 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 语文 | |
丁雯 | 宋元江 | 丁雯 | 宋元江 | 宋元江 | ||
3 | 道法 | 音乐 | 英语 | 书法 | 语文 | |
戴平 | 谢月琴 | 张海琴 | 宋元江 | 宋元江 | ||
下午 | 1 | 语文 | 道法 | 体育 | 美术 | |
宋元江 | 戴平 | 王海琴 | 周艳 | |||
2 | 美术 | 语文 | 科学 | 音乐 | 英语 | |
周艳 | 宋元江 | 丁芹 | 谢月琴 | 张海琴 | ||
3 | 体育 | 体育 | 体育 | 综实 | 地校 | |
王海琴 | 王海琴 | 王海琴 | 丁芹 | 丁雯 | ||
二4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 |
朱敏洁 | 李雅琪 | 朱敏洁 | 李雅琪 | 朱敏洁 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | |
李雅琪 | 朱敏洁 | 李雅琪 | 朱敏洁 | 李雅琪 | ||
3 | 英语 | 语文 | 道法 | 语文 | 科学 | |
刘婕 | 朱敏洁 | 朱敏洁 | 朱敏洁 | 谢薇 | ||
下午 | 1 | 音乐 | 体育 | 美术 | 音乐 | 体育 |
王玥 | 王海琴 | 钱承芹 | 王玥 | 王海琴 | ||
2 | 体育 | 英语 | 体育 | 综实 | 书法 | |
王海琴 | 刘婕 | 王海琴 | 张慧 | 朱敏洁 | ||
3 | 道法 | 语文 | 美术 | 地校 | ||
朱敏洁 | 朱敏洁 | 钱承芹 | 朱敏洁 | |||
二5班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
石珊珊 | 石珊珊 | 石珊珊 | 石珊珊 | 石珊珊 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
陈慧 | 陈慧 | 陈慧 | 陈慧 | 陈慧 | ||
3 | 美术 | 综实 | 语文 | 美术 | 语文 | |
钱承芹 | 石珊珊 | 陈慧 | 钱承芹 | 陈慧 | ||
下午 | 1 | 音乐 | 书法 | 英语 | 科学 | |
石珊珊 | 陈慧 | 陈凌璐 | 戴平 | |||
2 | 语文 | 道法 | 音乐 | 道法 | 英语 | |
陈慧 | 陈慧 | 石珊珊 | 陈慧 | 陈凌璐 | ||
3 | 体育 | 体育 | 体育 | 体育 | 地校 | |
叶琴 | 叶琴 | 叶琴 | 叶琴 | 陈慧 | ||
三1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 英语 |
卢咏倩 | 杨雨婷 | 卢咏倩 | 杨雨婷 | 张月荣 | ||
2 | 英语 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | |
张月荣 | 卢咏倩 | 杨雨婷 | 卢咏倩 | 杨雨婷 | ||
3 | 语文 | 英语 | 道法 | 科学 | 体育 | |
杨雨婷 | 张月荣 | 杨雨婷 | 刘勇 | 石珊珊 | ||
下午 | 1 | 语文 | 语文 | 科学 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 综实 |
杨雨婷 | 杨雨婷 | 刘勇 | 储红日 | 张月荣 | ||
2 | 美术 | 道法 | 美术 | 书法 | 音乐 | |
王雨 | 杨雨婷 | 王雨 | 杨雨婷 | 王慧芳 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 综实 | 体育 | 体育 | 地校 | |
王慧芳 | 张月荣 | 石珊珊 | 石珊珊 | 杨雨婷 | ||
三2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 英语 |
朱宇 | 朱宇 | 朱宇 | 陈琳 | 陈琳 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
马国华 | 马国华 | 马国华 | 马国华 | 马国华 | ||
3 | 语文 | 美术 | 语文 | 数学 | 体育 | |
马国华 | 王雨 | 马国华 | 朱宇 | 蔡桂华 | ||
下午 | 1 | 道法 | 音乐 | 综实 | 道法 | 科学 |
谢薇 | 王玥 | 陈琳 | 谢薇 | 朱宇 | ||
2 | 体育 | 体育 | 科学 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 书法 | |
蔡桂华 | 蔡桂华 | 朱宇 | 储红日 | 马国华 | ||
3 | 综实 | 英语 | 音乐 | 美术 | 地校 | |
陈琳 | 陈琳 | 王玥 | 王雨 | 朱宇 | ||
三3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
张迎春 | 张迎春 | 张迎春 | 吴霞 | 张迎春 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
米俊 | 米俊 | 米俊 | 米俊 | 米俊 | ||
3 | 语文 | 体育 | 语文 | 体育 | 英语 | |
米俊 | 张迎春 | 米俊 | 张迎春 | 吴霞 | ||
下午 | 1 | 美术 | 综实 | 体育 | 科学 | 音乐 |
王雨 | 吴霞 | 张迎春 | 殷婷 | 王玥 | ||
2 | 道法 | 音乐 | 英语 | 美术 | 书法 | |
米俊 | 王玥 | 吴霞 | 王雨 | 米俊 | ||
3 | 科学 | 综实 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 道法 | 地校 | |
殷婷 | 吴霞 | 于婷婷 | 米俊 | 米俊 | ||
三4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 英语 | 数学 |
程明晏 | 卢咏倩 | 程明晏 | 殷媛媛 | 卢咏倩 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 语文 | |
卢咏倩 | 程明晏 | 卢咏倩 | 程明晏 | 程明晏 | ||
3 | 道法 | 音乐 | 书法 | 美术 | 音乐 | |
程明晏 | 王玥 | 程明晏 | 周艳 | 王玥 | ||
下午 | 1 | 体育 | 美术 | 综实 | 科学 | 语文 |
蔡桂华 | 周艳 | 殷媛媛 | 卢咏倩 | 程明晏 | ||
2 | 英语 | 语文 | 科学 | 道法 | 英语 | |
殷媛媛 | 程明晏 | 卢咏倩 | 程明晏 | 殷媛媛 | ||
3 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 体育 | 综实 | 体育 | 地校 | |
于婷婷 | 蔡桂华 | 殷媛媛 | 蔡桂华 | 程明晏 | ||
三5班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 |
李思雨 | 刘勇 | 李思雨 | 刘勇 | 李思雨 | ||
2 | 英语 | 语文 | 数学 | 语文 | 数学 | |
李学敏 | 李思雨 | 刘勇 | 李思雨 | 刘勇 | ||
3 | 书法 | 语文 | 道法 | 英语 | 道法 | |
李思雨 | 李思雨 | 李思雨 | 李学敏 | 李思雨 | ||
下午 | 1 | 美术 | 综实 | 音乐 | 体育 | 科学 |
周艳 | 李学敏 | 王玥 | 刘勇 | 刘勇 | ||
2 | 科学 | 美术 | 英语 | 语文 | 音乐 | |
刘勇 | 周艳 | 李学敏 | 李思雨 | 王玥 | ||
3 | 体育 | 综实 | 体育 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 地校 | |
刘勇 | 李学敏 | 刘勇 | 储红日 | 李思雨 | ||
四1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 语文 |
陶梅 | 陶梅 | 陶梅 | 陶梅 | 宦旭蒸 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 英语 | |
宦旭蒸 | 宦旭蒸 | 宦旭蒸 | 宦旭蒸 | 陈凌璐 | ||
3 | 书法 | 音乐 | 语文 | 综实 | 道法 | |
宦旭蒸 | 田兰花 | 宦旭蒸 | 陈凌璐 | 宦旭蒸 | ||
下午 | 1 | 科学 | 综实 | 美术 | 体育 | 体育 |
陶梅 | 陈凌璐 | 刘露 | 单小波 | 单小波 | ||
2 | 体育 | 语文 | 英语 | 科学 | 美术 | |
单小波 | 宦旭蒸 | 陈凌璐 | 陶梅 | 刘露 | ||
3 | 英语 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 音乐 | 道法 | 地校 | |
陈凌璐 | 于婷婷 | 田兰花 | 宦旭蒸 | 张月荣 | ||
四2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
李卫兵 | 李卫兵 | 李卫兵 | 杨代华 | 李卫兵 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
杨梦媛 | 杨梦媛 | 杨梦媛 | 杨梦媛 | 杨梦媛 | ||
3 | 道法 | 体育 | 美术 | 综实 | 语文 | |
杨梦媛 | 李卫兵 | 刘露 | 杨代华 | 杨梦媛 | ||
下午 | 1 | 音乐 | 书法 | 英语 | 道法 | 语文 |
田兰花 | 杨梦媛 | 杨代华 | 杨梦媛 | 杨梦媛 | ||
2 | 体育 | 英语 | 音乐 | 科学 | 体育 | |
李卫兵 | 杨代华 | 田兰花 | 李卫兵 | 李卫兵 | ||
3 | 美术 | 综实 | 科学 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 地校 | |
刘露 | 杨代华 | 李卫兵 | 于婷婷 | 杨代华 | ||
四3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
单小波 | 朱晓慧 | 单小波 | 单小波 | 单小波 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
顾勤军 | 顾勤军 | 顾勤军 | 顾勤军 | 顾勤军 | ||
3 | 美术 | 科学 | 语文 | 综实 | 综实 | |
刘露 | 单小波 | 顾勤军 | 朱晓慧 | 朱晓慧 | ||
下午 | 1 | 体育 | 音乐 | 英语 | 语文 | 道法 |
单小波 | 田兰花 | 朱晓慧 | 顾勤军 | 顾勤军 | ||
2 | 道法 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 体育 | 音乐 | 体育 | |
顾勤军 | 于婷婷 | 单小波 | 田兰花 | 单小波 | ||
3 | 英语 | 书法 | 科学 | 美术 | 地校 | |
朱晓慧 | 顾勤军 | 单小波 | 刘露 | 顾勤军 | ||
四4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
石少平 | 钱军 | 钱军 | 孙碟 | 钱军 | ||
2 | 数学 | 书法 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
钱军 | 石少平 | 石少平 | 石少平 | 石少平 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 体育 | 语文 | 科学 | 语文 | |
田兰花 | 钱军 | 石少平 | 钱军 | 石少平 | ||
下午 | 1 | 科学 | 美术 | 美术 | 体育 | 音乐 |
钱军 | 王雨 | 王雨 | 钱军 | 田兰花 | ||
2 | 英语 | 综实 | 英语 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 综实 | |
孙碟 | 孙碟 | 孙碟 | 于婷婷 | 孙碟 | ||
3 | 道法 | 语文 | 体育 | 道法 | 地校 | |
石少平 | 石少平 | 钱军 | 石少平 | 钱军 | ||
四5班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
李红才 | 孙碟 | 李红才 | 李红才 | 李红才 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
周海雲 | 周海雲 | 周海雲 | 周海雲 | 周海雲 | ||
3 | 英语 | 体育 | 英语 | 综实 | 综实 | |
孙碟 | 李红才 | 孙碟 | 孙碟 | 孙碟 | ||
下午 | 1 | 书法 | 语文 | 体育 | 音乐 | 美术 |
周海雲 | 周海雲 | 李红才 | 田兰花 | 王雨 | ||
2 | 道法 | 语文 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 体育 | 科学 | |
周海雲 | 周海雲 | 于婷婷 | 李红才 | 陶梅 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 美术 | 科学 | 道法 | 地校 | |
田兰花 | 王雨 | 陶梅 | 周海雲 | 周海雲 | ||
五1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
杨小林 | 杨小林 | 杨小林 | 杨小林 | 杨小林 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
李燕婷 | 李燕婷 | 李燕婷 | 李燕婷 | 李燕婷 | ||
3 | 科学 | 体育 | 音乐 | 综实 | 语文 | |
赵凤 | 杨小林 | 黄仕萍 | 刘婕 | 李燕婷 | ||
下午 | 1 | 音乐 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 体育 | 道法 | 美术 |
黄仕萍 | 于婷婷 | 杨小林 | 李燕婷 | 刘露 | ||
2 | 书法 | 道法 | 英语 | 体育 | 英语 | |
李燕婷 | 李燕婷 | 刘婕 | 杨小林 | 刘婕 | ||
3 | 综实 | 英语 | 美术 | 科学 | 地校 | |
刘婕 | 刘婕 | 刘露 | 赵凤 | 李燕婷 | ||
五2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
谢月琴 | 谢月琴 | 谢月琴 | 谢月琴 | 谢月琴 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 英语 | 语文 | |
凌云 | 凌云 | 凌云 | 张海琴 | 凌云 | ||
3 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 英语 | 语文 | 语文 | 音乐 | |
于婷婷 | 张海琴 | 凌云 | 凌云 | 王慧芳 | ||
下午 | 1 | 科学 | 书法 | 音乐 | 体育 | 科学 |
谢月琴 | 凌云 | 王慧芳 | 董迁 | 谢月琴 | ||
2 | 美术 | 体育 | 英语 | 美术 | 道法 | |
刘露 | 董迁 | 张海琴 | 刘露 | 凌云 | ||
3 | 综实 | 综实 | 体育 | 道法 | 地校 | |
张海琴 | 张海琴 | 董迁 | 凌云 | 凌云 | ||
五3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
胡杨梅 | 孔利君 | 孔利君 | 孔利君 | 孔利君 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
孔利君 | 胡杨梅 | 胡杨梅 | 胡杨梅 | 胡杨梅 | ||
3 | 体育 | 科学 | 道法 | 综实 | 体育 | |
王海琴 | 孔利君 | 胡杨梅 | 于兰凤 | 王海琴 | ||
下午 | 1 | 美术 | 英语 | 综实(信息与劳技) | 科学 | 综实 |
刘露 | 于兰凤 | 于婷婷 | 孔利君 | 于兰凤 | ||
2 | 英语 | 音乐 | 美术 | 音乐 | 道法 | |
于兰凤 | 王慧芳 | 刘露 | 王慧芳 | 胡杨梅 | ||
3 | 书法 | 语文 | 英语 | 体育 | 地校 | |
胡杨梅 | 胡杨梅 | 于兰凤 | 王海琴 | 孔利君 | ||
五4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
许科平 | 赵凤 | 赵凤 | 刘婕 | 赵凤 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
赵凤 | 许科平 | 许科平 | 许科平 | 许科平 | ||
3 | 美术 | 科学 | 英语 | 数学 | 英语 | |
丁婷婷 | 赵凤 | 刘婕 | 赵凤 | 刘婕 | ||
下午 | 1 | 综实 | 语文 | 科学 | 音乐 | 体育 |
刘婕 | 许科平 | 赵凤 | 黄仕萍 | 程宝贵 | ||
2 | 体育 | 书法 | 美术 | 体育 | 综实(信息与劳技) | |
程宝贵 | 许科平 | 丁婷婷 | 程宝贵 | 于婷婷 | ||
3 | 道法 | 音乐 | 综实 | 道法 | 地校 | |
许科平 | 黄仕萍 | 刘婕 | 许科平 | 赵凤 | ||
五5班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
曹松阳 | 曹松阳 | 曹松阳 | 曹松阳 | 曹松阳 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
杨晓芳 | 杨晓芳 | 杨晓芳 | 杨晓芳 | 杨晓芳 | ||
3 | 综实 | 语文 | 英语 | 英语 | 英语 | |
张月荣 | 杨晓芳 | 张月荣 | 张月荣 | 张月荣 | ||
下午 | 1 | 科学 | 美术 | 科学 | 体育 | 综实(信息与劳技) |
曹松阳 | 丁婷婷 | 曹松阳 | 曹松阳 | 于婷婷 | ||
2 | 书法 | 综实 | 体育 | 道法 | 体育 | |
杨晓芳 | 张月荣 | 曹松阳 | 杨晓芳 | 曹松阳 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 道法 | 音乐 | 美术 | 地校 | |
黄仕萍 | 杨晓芳 | 黄仕萍 | 丁婷婷 | 杨晓芳 | ||
六1班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
丁芹 | 丁芹 | 丁芹 | 丁芹 | 丁芹 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
陈小红 | 陈小红 | 陈小红 | 陈小红 | 陈小红 | ||
3 | 语文 | 科学 | 道法 | 英语 | 体育 | |
陈小红 | 丁芹 | 陈小红 | 吴霞 | 刘小军 | ||
下午 | 1 | 综实 | 体育 | 综实 | 科学 | 英语 |
吴霞 | 刘小军 | 吴霞 | 丁芹 | 吴霞 | ||
2 | 英语 | 音乐 | 音乐 | 道法 | 综实 | |
吴霞 | 黄仕萍 | 黄仕萍 | 陈小红 | 吴霞 | ||
3 | 美术 | 书法 | 美术 | 体育 | 地校 | |
钱承芹 | 陈小红 | 钱承芹 | 刘小军 | 陈小红 | ||
六2班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
戴平 | 戴平 | 戴平 | 戴平 | 戴平 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
张慧 | 张慧 | 张慧 | 张慧 | 张慧 | ||
3 | 体育 | 英语 | 语文 | 英语 | 英语 | |
刘小军 | 殷媛媛 | 张慧 | 殷媛媛 | 殷媛媛 | ||
下午 | 1 | 综实 | 美术 | 音乐 | 美术 | 综实 |
殷媛媛 | 刘露 | 黄仕萍 | 刘露 | 殷媛媛 | ||
2 | 科学 | 体育 | 综实 | 体育 | 道法 | |
戴平 | 刘小军 | 殷媛媛 | 刘小军 | 张慧 | ||
3 | 道法 | 书法 | 科学 | 音乐 | 地校 | |
张慧 | 张慧 | 戴平 | 黄仕萍 | 戴平 | ||
六3班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
李玲芳 | 李玲芳 | 李玲芳 | 朱晓慧 | 李玲芳 | ||
2 | 英语 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
朱晓慧 | 王桂春 | 王桂春 | 王桂春 | 王桂春 | ||
3 | 综实 | 语文 | 书法 | 数学 | 道法 | |
朱晓慧 | 王桂春 | 王桂春 | 李玲芳 | 王桂春 | ||
下午 | 1 | 体育 | 音乐 | 科学 | 道法 | 综实 |
刘金城 | 王慧芳 | 李玲芳 | 王桂春 | 朱晓慧 | ||
2 | 音乐 | 综实 | 英语 | 体育 | 科学 | |
王慧芳 | 朱晓慧 | 朱晓慧 | 刘金城 | 李玲芳 | ||
3 | 语文 | 美术 | 体育 | 美术 | 地校 | |
王桂春 | 周艳 | 刘金城 | 周艳 | 李玲芳 | ||
六4班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 语文 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
李健 | 李亚兰 | 李亚兰 | 李亚兰 | 李亚兰 | ||
2 | 数学 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
李亚兰 | 李健 | 李健 | 李健 | 李健 | ||
3 | 音乐 | 科学 | 道法 | 英语 | 语文 | |
黄仕萍 | 李亚兰 | 李健 | 陈琳 | 李健 | ||
下午 | 1 | 综实 | 英语 | 美术 | 科学 | 音乐 |
陈琳 | 陈琳 | 丁婷婷 | 李亚兰 | 黄仕萍 | ||
2 | 综实 | 美术 | 英语 | 书法 | 综实 | |
陈琳 | 丁婷婷 | 陈琳 | 李健 | 陈琳 | ||
3 | 道法 | 体育 | 体育 | 体育 | 地校 | |
李健 | 杨怀根 | 杨怀根 | 杨怀根 | 李亚兰 | ||
六5班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 |
于士江 | 于士江 | 于士江 | 于士江 | 于士江 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
石俊 | 石俊 | 石俊 | 石俊 | 石俊 | ||
3 | 英语 | 英语 | 语文 | 体育 | 综实 | |
李学敏 | 李学敏 | 石俊 | 杨怀根 | 李学敏 | ||
下午 | 1 | 音乐 | 书法 | 综实 | 科学 | 英语 |
王慧芳 | 石俊 | 李学敏 | 于士江 | 李学敏 | ||
2 | 科学 | 体育 | 体育 | 美术 | 综实 | |
于士江 | 杨怀根 | 杨怀根 | 丁婷婷 | 李学敏 | ||
3 | 道法 | 美术 | 音乐 | 道法 | 地校 | |
石俊 | 丁婷婷 | 王慧芳 | 石俊 | 石俊 | ||
六6班课表 | ||||||
节次 | 星期一 | 星期二 | 星期三 | 星期四 | 星期五 | |
上午 | 1 | 数学 | 数学 | 数学 | 英语 | 数学 |
谢薇 | 谢薇 | 谢薇 | 于兰凤 | 谢薇 | ||
2 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | 语文 | |
王网珍 | 王网珍 | 王网珍 | 王网珍 | 王网珍 | ||
3 | 英语 | 综实 | 语文 | 数学 | 英语 | |
于兰凤 | 于兰凤 | 王网珍 | 谢薇 | 于兰凤 | ||
下午 | 1 | 书法 | 道法 | 体育 | 体育 | 音乐 |
王网珍 | 王网珍 | 杨怀根 | 杨怀根 | 王慧芳 | ||
2 | 美术 | 综实 | 综实 | 科学 | 体育 | |
丁婷婷 | 于兰凤 | 于兰凤 | 谢薇 | 杨怀根 | ||
3 | 科学 | 音乐 | 美术 | 道法 | 地校 | |
谢薇 | 王慧芳 | 丁婷婷 | 王网珍 | 王网珍 |